(843) 232-7009

2019

Fall Show

Best in Show

"Autumn"

Kathleen Stuart

Quilt

2019

Fall Show

First Place

"Explore a Back Road"

Sharon Sorrels

Painted and 2 Dimensional

2019

Fall Show

First Place

"Nola Door"

Terry Monahan

Photography and Digital Arts

2019

Fall Show

Second Place

"After the Show"

Amy Marr

Painted and 2 Dimensional

2019

Fall Show

Second Place

"Environment Freedom"

Kathy Krauss

Photography and Digital Arts

2019

Fall Show

Third Place

"First Light"

Jef Sturm

Painted and 2 Dimensional

2019

Fall Show

Honorable Mention

"Swimming Upstream"

Nicholas Mariano

Photography and Digital Arts

2019

Fall Show

Honorable Mention

"Dreamer"

Pat Mariano

Photography and Digital Arts

2019

Fall Show

Honorable Mention

"From a Different Perspective"

Ulrike Morollo

Painted and 2 Dimensional

2019

Fall Show

Honorable Mention

"go not gentle into that good night"

Jordan Nicholas

Painted and 2 Dimensional

2019

Fall Show

Honorable Mention

"On the Town"

Polly Turner

Painted and 2 Dimensional

2019

Fall Show

Honorable Mention

" Edge of Alaska Range Tundra"

Cynthia Blake

Painted and 2 Dimensional

2019

Fall Show

First Place

"Spring"

Marlene Askins

3 Dimensional

2019

Spring Show

Best in Show

Myrtle Beach #134

Charles Mills

Painted and 2 Dimensional

2019

Spring Show

First Place

Beaten Path

Lorraine Dauphin

Painted and 2 Dimensional

2019

Spring Show

Second Place

A Story To Tell

Sharon Sorrels

Painted and 2 Dimensional

2019

Spring Show

Third Place

Incoming Tide

Dorothy Ellis

Painted and 2 Dimensional

2019

Spring Show

Honorable Mention

Autumn Fallout

Kathy Aparicio

Painted and 2 Dimensional

2019

Spring Show

Honorable Mention

On the Marsh

Patricia J McWhorter

Painted and 2 Dimensional

2019

Spring Show

Honorable Mention

Welcome Back

Kendall Wiggins

Painted and 2 Dimensional

2019

Spring Show

Honorable Mention

Lunch Break

Elaine Goodman

Painted and 2 Dimensional

2019

Spring Show

First Place

Egret at End of Day

Sandra Anderson

Photography and Digital Arts

2019

Spring Show

Second Place

Bless America

William McEvoy

Photography and Digital Arts

2019

Spring Show

Third Place

Colorado Aspens

Terry Monahan

Photography and Digital Arts

2019

Spring Show

Honorable Mention

Got The Worm

Phil Duwel

Photography and Digital Arts

2019

Spring Show

First Place

Louis Sat Here Too

William Miller

3 Dimensional

2018

Fall Show

Best in Show

Saddle Up

Clair Barthold

Painted and 2 Dimensional

2018

Fall Show

First Place

Myrtle Beach #127

Charles Mills

Painted & 2 Dimensional

2018

Fall Show

Second Place

Big Day at the Beach

Cynthia Shuler

Painted & 2 Dimensional

2018

Fall Show

Third Place

Navigator

Tony Hendricks

Painted & 2 Dimensional

2018

Fall Show

Honorable Mention

Christmas Cookies

Katherine Weber

Painted & 2 Dimensional

2018

Fall Show

Honorable Mention

Squash Blossoms

Nancy Donahue

Painted & 2 Dimensional

2018

Fall Show

Honorable Mention

Untitled

Michael Shimoji

Painted & 2 Dimensional

2018

Fall Show

Honorable Mention

Tranquility

Gloria Timmons

Painted & 2 Dimensional

2018

Fall Show

First Place

View of the Agean

Sandra Anderson

Photography and Digital Arts

2018

Fall Show

Second Place

Bless America

Christine Lizzul

Photography and Digital Arts

2018

Fall Show

Third Place

Fire in the Sky

Jack Molnar

Photography and Digital Arts

2018

Fall Show

Honorable Mention

Sunrise Fishing Buddies

Cathie Walsh

Photography and Digital Arts

2018

Fall Show

First Place

Wings

Gerald Moore

3 Dimensional

Sunrise Fishing Buddies.jpeg