(843) 232-7009

2019

Fall Show

Best in Show

Kathleen Stuart

"Autumn"

Quilt

2019

Fall Show

First Place

Sharon Sorrels

"Explore a Back Road"

Painted and 2 Dimensional

2019

Fall Show

First Place

Terry Monahan

"Nola Door"

Photography and Digital Arts

2019

Fall Show

Second Place

Amy Marr

"After the Show"

Painted and 2 Dimensional

2019

Fall Show

Second Place

Kathy Krauss

"Environment Freedom"

Photography and Digital Arts

2019

Fall Show

Third Place

Jef Sturm

"First Light"

Painted and 2 Dimensional

2019

Fall Show

Honorable Mention

Nicholas Mariano

"Swimming Upstream"

Photography and Digital Arts

2019

Fall Show

Honorable Mention

Pat Mariano

"Dreamer"

Photography and Digital Arts

2019

Fall Show

Honorable Mention

Ulrike Morollo

"From a Different Perspective"

Painted and 2 Dimensional

2019

Fall Show

Honorable Mention

Jordan Nicholas

"go not gentle into that good night"

Painted and 2 Dimensional

2019

Fall Show

Honorable Mention

Polly Turner

"On the Town"

Painted and 2 Dimensional

2019

Fall Show

Honorable Mention

Cynthia Blake

" Edge of Alaska Range Tundra"

Painted and 2 Dimensional

2019

Fall Show

First Place

Marlene Askins

"Spring"

3 Dimensional

2019

Spring Show

Best in Show

Charles Mills

Myrtle Beach #134

Painted and 2 Dimensional

2019

Spring Show

First Place

Lorraine Dauphin

Beaten Path

Painted and 2 Dimensional

2019

Spring Show

Second Place

Sharon Sorrels

A Story To Tell

Painted and 2 Dimensional

2019

Spring Show

Third Place

Dorothy Ellis

Incoming Tide

Painted and 2 Dimensional

2019

Spring Show

Honorable Mention

Kathy Aparicio

Autumn Fallout

Painted and 2 Dimensional

2019

Spring Show

Honorable Mention

Patricia J McWhorter

On the Marsh

Painted and 2 Dimensional

2019

Spring Show

Honorable Mention

Kendall Wiggins

Welcome Back

Painted and 2 Dimensional

2019

Spring Show

Honorable Mention

Elaine Goodman

Lunch Break

Painted and 2 Dimensional

2019

Spring Show

First Place

Sandra Anderson

Egret at End of Day

Photography and Digital Arts

2019

Spring Show

Second Place

William McEvoy

Bless America

Photography and Digital Arts

2019

Spring Show

Third Place

Terry Monahan

Colorado Aspens

Photography and Digital Arts

2019

Spring Show

Honorable Mention

Phil Duwel

Got The Worm

Photography and Digital Arts

2019

Spring Show

First Place

William Miller

Louis Sat Here Too

3 Dimensional

2018

Fall Show

Best in Show

Clair Barthold

Saddle Up

Painted and 2 Dimensional

2018

Fall Show

First Place

Charles Mills

Myrtle Beach #127

Painted & 2 Dimensional

2018

Fall Show

Second Place

Cynthia Shuler

Big Day at the Beach

Painted & 2 Dimensional

2018

Fall Show

Third Place

Tony Hendricks

Navigator

Painted & 2 Dimensional

2018

Fall Show

Honorable Mention

Katherine Weber

Christmas Cookies

Painted & 2 Dimensional

2018

Fall Show

Honorable Mention

Nancy Donahue

Squash Blossoms

Painted & 2 Dimensional

2018

Fall Show

Honorable Mention

Michael Shimoji

Untitled

Painted & 2 Dimensional

2018

Fall Show

Honorable Mention

Gloria Timmons

Tranquility

Painted & 2 Dimensional

2018

Fall Show

First Place

Sandra Anderson

View of the Agean

Photography and Digital Arts

2018

Fall Show

Second Place

Christine Lizzul

Bless America

Photography and Digital Arts

2018

Fall Show

Third Place

Jack Molnar

Fire in the Sky

Photography and Digital Arts

2018

Fall Show

Honorable Mention

Cathie Walsh

Sunrise Fishing Buddies

Photography and Digital Arts

2018

Fall Show

First Place

Gerald Moore

Wings

3 Dimensional